COUPE FALCOU (FEDERALE)

Classement

Pos Equipe Pts J G N D PM PC DIFF DIFF.Part Fort Pen BD Bonus(+/-)
1 ILLE XIII 0 4 4 0 0 168 42 126 - 0 0 - -
2 SALSES XIII 0 3 2 0 1 95 37 58 - 0 0 - -
3 RACING CLUB LESCURE ARTHES XIII 0 4 3 0 1 129 86 43 - 0 0 - -
4 VAL DE DAGNE XIII 0 2 1 0 1 58 28 30 - 0 0 - -
5 Racing Club Aspetois XIII 0 1 0 0 1 18 22 -4 - 0 0 - -
6 RC ST ESTEVE XIII 0 3 2 0 1 68 75 -7 - 0 0 - -
7 RC CAUMONT XIII 0 1 0 0 1 14 30 -16 - 0 0 - -
8 CANTON VILLEFRANCHE D'ALBI 0 1 0 0 1 22 40 -18 - 0 0 - -
9 ETC TOULOUGES XIII PANTHERS 0 1 0 0 1 18 38 -20 - 0 0 - -
10 ECOLE DU XIII ST PIERRAIS 0 1 0 0 1 23 46 -23 - 0 0 - -


Rencontres

Date Heure Club Domicile Resultat Domicile Resultat Visiteur Club Visiteur Compétition Stade
03.06.2018 15:00 ILLE XIII 39 8 RACING CLUB LESCURE ARTHES XIII FALCOU STADE MUNICIPAL
20.05.2018 17:00 ILLE XIII 52 0 RC ST ESTEVE XIII FALCOU STADE JEAN GALIA
20.05.2018 15:00 RACING CLUB LESCURE ARTHES XIII 23 21 SALSES XIII FALCOU STADE JEAN VIDAL
29.04.2018 RC ST ESTEVE XIII 22 0 VAL DE DAGNE XIII FALCOU STADE MUNICIPAL
29.04.2018 14:00 SALSES XIII 44 0 VILLEFRANCHE XIII AVEYRON FALCOU STADE LOUIS ULRICH
28.04.2018 19:30 RACING CLUB LESCURE ARTHES XIII 40 22 CANTON VILLEFRANCHE D'ALBI FALCOU STADE JEAN VIDAL
28.04.2018 18:00 PARIS CHARENTON XIII 16 39 ILLE XIII FALCOU STADE GUY MOCQUET
01.04.2018 15:00 ECOLE DU XIII ST PIERRAIS 23 46 RC ST ESTEVE XIII FALCOU AVENTURE PARC
01.04.2018 15:00 Racing Club Aspetois XIII 18 22 VILLEFRANCHE XIII AVEYRON FALCOU LE CAGIRE
01.04.2018 15:00 SALSES XIII 30 14 RC CAUMONT XIII FALCOU STADE LOUIS ULRICH
01.04.2018 13:00 RACING CLUB LESCURE ARTHES XIII 58 4 LES LOUPS DE PAMIERS VERNAJOUL XIII FALCOU STADE JEAN VIDAL
31.03.2018 16:00 Val d'Orbieu XIII 6 58 VAL DE DAGNE XIII FALCOU STADE MUNICIPAL
31.03.2018 19:00 ILLE XIII 38 18 ETC TOULOUGES XIII PANTHERS FALCOU STADE JEAN GALIA
14.03.2018 19:30 RC CAUMONT XIII SC CHEVAL BLANC XIII FALCOU STADE BELLE ISLE
18.02.2018 15:00 ETC TOULOUGES XIII PANTHERS 40 10 AS POMAS FALCOU STADE CLAIRFONT
18.02.2018 15:00 SALSES XIII 30 0 AS CLAIRAC XIII FALCOU STADE LOUIS ULRICH
14.01.2018 15:00 US PLAISANCE XIII 10 42 VAL DE DAGNE XIII FALCOU STADE MUNICIPAL
14.01.2018 13:00 CAHORS LOT XIII 6 48 RC ST ESTEVE XIII FALCOU STADE LUCIEN DESPRATS
14.01.2018 15:00 SPORTING CLUB ST LAURENT 13 16 RACING CLUB LESCURE ARTHES XIII FALCOU LAZARO ANGEL
14.01.2018 15:00 RUGBY CLUB SALON XIII 60 4 RC CARPENTRAS XIII DU COMTAT FALCOU STADE MARCEL ROUSTAN
14.01.2018 15:00 Saluzzo North West Roosters 4 24 ARLES MOULES XIII FALCOU SALUZZO
14.01.2018 15:00 MARSEILLE XIII AVENIR 28 34 PARIS CHARENTON XIII FALCOU STADE ROGER COUDERC
14.01.2018 15:00 GRATENTOUR RUGBY XIII 18 22 Val d'Orbieu XIII FALCOU STADE MUNICIPAL
14.01.2018 15:00 Racing Club Aspetois XIII 32 5 VILLEGAILHENC ARAGON RL FALCOU LE CAGIRE