COUPE LORD DERBY

Classement

Pos Equipe Pts J G N D PM PC DIFF DIFF.Part Fort Pen BD Bonus(+/-)
1 Carcassonne XIII 0 5 5 0 0 261 58 203 - 0 0 - -
2 VILLEGAILHENC ARAGON RL 0 4 3 0 1 200 58 142 - 0 0 - -
3 ST ESTEVE XIII CATALAN 0 5 4 0 1 203 90 113 - 0 0 - -
4 LYON VILLEURBANNE RHONE XIII 0 3 2 0 1 114 42 72 - 0 0 - -
5 FC LEZIGNAN XIII 0 4 3 0 1 120 59 61 - 0 0 - -
6 ALBI RUGBY LEAGUE XIII 0 4 3 0 1 110 57 53 - 0 0 - -
7 VILLENEUVE XIII RUGBY LEAGUE 0 2 1 0 1 68 26 42 - 0 0 - -
8 LE XIII BAROUDEUR DE PIA 0 3 2 0 1 116 78 38 - 0 0 - -
9 TOULOUSE XIII BRONCOS 0 2 1 0 1 78 40 38 - 0 0 - -
10 XIII LIMOUXIN 0 4 3 0 1 126 91 35 - 0 0 - -


Rencontres

Date Heure Club Domicile Resultat Domicile Resultat Visiteur Club Visiteur Compétition Stade
09.06.2019 18:30 ST ESTEVE XIII CATALAN 6 22 Carcassonne XIII LORD DERBY STADE GILBERT BRUTUS
04.05.2019 14:00 XIII LIMOUXIN 12 47 ST ESTEVE XIII CATALAN LORD DERBY STADE ALBERT DOMEC
04.05.2019 17:30 FC LEZIGNAN XIII 18 30 Carcassonne XIII LORD DERBY STADE ALBERT DOMEC
31.03.2019 16:00 VILLEGAILHENC ARAGON RL 20 28 FC LEZIGNAN XIII LORD DERBY STADE JEROME RIEU
31.03.2019 15:30 RC CARPENTRAS XIII DU COMTAT 14 50 ST ESTEVE XIII CATALAN LORD DERBY STADE DE LA ROSERAIE
31.03.2019 16:00 PALAU XIII BRONCOS 14 40 XIII LIMOUXIN LORD DERBY STADE GEORGES VAILLS
30.03.2019 19:00 ALBI RUGBY LEAGUE XIII 20 45 Carcassonne XIII LORD DERBY STADE MAZICOU
10.03.2019 15:00 VILLEGAILHENC ARAGON RL 84 6 US ENTRAIGUES XIII LORD DERBY STADE JEROME RIEU
10.03.2019 15:00 RACING CLUB ST GAUDENS XIII 30 46 ST ESTEVE XIII CATALAN LORD DERBY STADE DU SAUDET
10.03.2019 15:00 US TRENTELS XIII 4 106 Carcassonne XIII LORD DERBY STADE MUNICIPAL DE LUSTRAC
10.03.2019 16:30 ALBI RUGBY LEAGUE XIII 14 12 VILLENEUVE XIII RUGBY LEAGUE LORD DERBY STADE MAZICOU
10.03.2019 15:00 TOULOUSE XIII BRONCOS 16 38 XIII LIMOUXIN LORD DERBY STADE STRUXIANO
10.03.2019 15:00 VILLEFRANCHE XIII AVEYRON 58 FC LEZIGNAN XIII LORD DERBY STADE HENRI LAGARDE
10.03.2019 15:00 LE XIII BAROUDEUR DE PIA 14 44 PALAU XIII BRONCOS LORD DERBY STADE DANIEL AMBERT
09.03.2019 16:00 LYON VILLEURBANNE RHONE XIII 12 24 RC CARPENTRAS XIII DU COMTAT LORD DERBY STADE GEORGES LYVET
13.01.2019 15:00 RACING CLUB BAHO XIII 14 36 XIII LIMOUXIN LORD DERBY STADE MUNICIPAL
13.01.2019 15:00 BARCARES XIII LAURENTIN 18 42 PALAU XIII BRONCOS LORD DERBY STADE DE LA MER
13.01.2019 15:00 VAL DE DAGNE XIII 14 44 VILLEGAILHENC ARAGON RL LORD DERBY STADE MUNICIPAL
13.01.2019 15:00 ST MARTIN XIII 24 40 US ENTRAIGUES XIII LORD DERBY STADE DES ALPILLES
13.01.2019 15:00 SPORTING TREIZISTE TOULONNAIS 12 16 RC CARPENTRAS XIII DU COMTAT LORD DERBY STADE DELAUNE
13.01.2019 15:00 FC LEZIGNAN XIII 16 9 SPORTING OLYMPIQUE AVIGNONNAIS XIII LORD DERBY STADE DU MOULIN
13.01.2019 15:00 Racing Club Aspetois XIII 2 62 TOULOUSE XIII BRONCOS LORD DERBY LE CAGIRE
13.01.2019 15:00 US RAMONVILLE RUGBY XIII 8 56 RACING CLUB ST GAUDENS XIII LORD DERBY STADE MUNICIPAL JC MOURLAN
13.01.2019 15:00 US TRENTELS XIII 18 14 RACING CLUB LESCURE ARTHES XIII LORD DERBY STADE MUNICIPAL DE LUSTRAC
13.01.2019 15:00 US PUJOLS XIII 12 56 VILLENEUVE XIII RUGBY LEAGUE LORD DERBY STADE MUNICIPAL PLATEAU LACASSAGNE
13.01.2019 15:00 CAHORS LOT XIII 2 64 VILLEFRANCHE XIII AVEYRON LORD DERBY STADE LUCIEN DESPRATS
12.01.2019 15:00 ETC TOULOUGES XIII PANTHERS 10 58 Carcassonne XIII LORD DERBY STADE CLAIRFONT
12.01.2019 17:30 TONNEINS LOT ET GARONNE XIII 0 58 ALBI RUGBY LEAGUE XIII LORD DERBY STADE JEAN BERNEGE
12.01.2019 15:00 US FERRALS XIII 12 54 ST ESTEVE XIII CATALAN LORD DERBY STADE LA FONTAINE
12.01.2019 15:00 US APT XIII 18 34 LYON VILLEURBANNE RHONE XIII LORD DERBY STADE DE BOSQUE
12.01.2019 17:00 LE XIII BAROUDEUR DE PIA 40 28 VILLENEUVE MINERVOIS XIII LORD DERBY STADE DANIEL AMBERT
16.12.2018 15:00 PARIS CHARENTON XIII 8 14 US ENTRAIGUES XIII LORD DERBY STADE JACQUES ANQUETIL (CIPALE)
16.12.2018 15:00 MONTPELLIER XIII 0 68 LYON VILLEURBANNE RHONE XIII LORD DERBY STADE SABATHE
16.12.2018 15:00 RC CAUMONT XIII 20 46 SPORTING TREIZISTE TOULONNAIS LORD DERBY STADE BELLE ISLE
16.12.2018 15:00 ST MARTIN XIII 42 8 VEDENE SPORT XIII LORD DERBY STADE DES ALPILLES
16.12.2018 15:00 SC CHEVAL BLANC XIII 18 30 RC CARPENTRAS XIII DU COMTAT LORD DERBY STADE PIERRE FABRE
16.12.2018 15:00 US APT XIII 27 12 RUGBY CLUB SALON XIII LORD DERBY STADE DE BOSQUE
16.12.2018 15:00 ECOLE DU XIII ST PIERRAIS 4 38 RACING CLUB LESCURE ARTHES XIII LORD DERBY AVENTURE PARC
16.12.2018 15:00 Racing Club Aspetois XIII 20 10 GRATENTOUR RUGBY XIII LORD DERBY LE CAGIRE
16.12.2018 15:00 AS CLAIRAC XIII 16 50 US PUJOLS XIII LORD DERBY STADE DE VIVENS
16.12.2018 15:00 LA REOLE XIII 10 32 US TRENTELS XIII LORD DERBY STADE MUNICIPAL
16.12.2018 15:00 US RAMONVILLE RUGBY XIII 16 10 XIII REALMONTAIS LORD DERBY STADE MUNICIPAL JC MOURLAN
16.12.2018 15:00 SPORTING CLUB ST LAURENT 6 40 VILLENEUVE MINERVOIS XIII LORD DERBY STADE DE LA GARE
16.12.2018 15:00 LES LOUPS DE PAMIERS VERNAJOUL XIII 24 26 BARCARES XIII LAURENTIN LORD DERBY STADE MAGNAGOUNET
16.12.2018 15:00 ILLE XIII 10 52 VILLEGAILHENC ARAGON RL LORD DERBY STADE JEAN GALIA
16.12.2018 15:00 RC ST ESTEVE XIII 0 32 ETC TOULOUGES XIII PANTHERS LORD DERBY STADE MUNICIPAL
16.12.2018 15:00 VAL DE DAGNE XIII 16 14 SALSES XIII LORD DERBY STADE MUNICIPAL
15.12.2018 15:00 AS POMAS 23 48 RACING CLUB BAHO XIII LORD DERBY STADE MUNICIPAL DE POMAS
15.12.2018 15:00 Val d'Orbieu XIII 16 76 US FERRALS XIII LORD DERBY STADE MUNICIPAL
15.12.2018 18:00 RACING CLUB LESCURE ARTHES XIII 10 26 VILLEFRANCHE XIII AVEYRON LORD DERBY STADE JEAN VIDAL
15.12.2018 20:30 VILLEFRANCHE XIII AVEYRON 8 34 CAHORS LOT XIII LORD DERBY STADE HENRI LAGARDE
15.12.2018 15:00 VILLEGAILHENC ARAGON RL 6 62 LE XIII BAROUDEUR DE PIA LORD DERBY STADE MUNICPAL
09.12.2018 15:00 CANTON VILLEFRANCHE D'ALBI 14 38 TONNEINS LOT ET GARONNE XIII LORD DERBY VILLEFRANCHE D ALIBIGEOIS
25.11.2018 15:00 Saluzzo North West Roosters 6 16 SC CHEVAL BLANC XIII LORD DERBY SALUZZO