Crédit Photo: www.nsw.gov.au

Pool A


AUSTRALIE

Josh Addo-Carr, Jai Arrow, AJ Brimson, Nathan Brown, Kyle Feldt, Tyson Frizell, Reuben Garrick, Wade Graham, Clint Gutherson, Ben Hunt, Mitchell Moses, Ryan Papenhuyzen, Kalyn Ponga, Curtis Scott, Cody Walker


NOUVELLE-ZELANDE

Leeson Ah Mau, Dylan Brown, James Fisher-Harris, Corey Harawira-Naera, Braden Hamlin-Uele, Jamayne Isaako, Shaun Johnson, Jeremy Marshall-King, Ken Maumalo, Briton Nikora, Kodi Nikorima, Kevin Proctor, Jordan Rapana, Bailey Simonsson, Reimis Smith, Joseph Tapine


PAPOUASIE NOUVELLE-GUINÉE

Stargroth Amean, Watson Boas, Edwin Epape, Edene Gebbie, Lachlan Lam, Kyle Laybutt, Bernard Lewis, Garry Lo, Rhyse Martin, Justin Olam, Nixon Putt, Daniel Russell, Jedudiah Simbiken, Stanford Talita, Terry Wapi


ÉTATS – UNIS

David Washington, Charlie Jones, Khalial Harris, Brandon Anderson, Jamil Robinson, Marcus Satavu, Conner Donehue, Ryan Burroughs, Bureta Faraimo, Cory Makelim, Danny Howard, Jerome Veve, Kristian Freed, Jay Florimo, Eddy Pettybourne, Joe Eichner, Mark Offerdahl, Junior Vaivai, Ronaldo Mulitalo, Brock Davies


Pool B


ANGLETERRE

James Graham (c), Tom Burgess, Daryl Clark, Jake Connor, Ryan Hall, Ash Handley, Jack Hughes, Reece Lyne, Jermaine McGillvary, Ryan Sutton, Sam Tomkins, Jake Trueman, Liam Watts, Elliott Whitehead, Gareth Widdop, George Williams


FRANCE

Lucas Albert, Jason Batieri, Jordan Dezria, Bastien Canet, Alrix Da Costa, Charles Bouzinac, Lambert Belmas, Arthur Romano, Thomas Lasvesnes, Paul Marcon, Gavin Marguerite, Hakim Miloudi, Louis Jouffret, Lilian Albert, Arthur Mourgues, Justin Sangare, Jusseaume Mathieu


LIBAN

Kayne Kalache, James Roumanos, Elie El-Zakhem, Reece Robinson, Travis Robinson, Jacob Kiraz, Jalal Bazzaz, Anthony Layoun, Bilal Maarbani, Jayden El-Jalkh, Adam Rizk, Josh Rizk, John Paul Nohra, Johnny-Lee Gabriel, Charbel Tasipale, Ahmad Harajly, Ziad Agha, Jordan Samrani


PAYS DE GALLES

Rhys Evans, Dalton Grant, Cobi Green, Will Evans, Connor Davies, Curtis Davies, Dan Fleming, Elliot Kear, Rhys Williams, Lloyd White, Regan Grace, Gavin Bennion, Mike Butt, Rhodri Lloyd, Ben Evans, James Olds


Pool C


ILES COOK

Tevin Arona, Anthony Gelling, Alex Glenn, Kayal Iro, Steven Marsters, Sam Mataora, Tepai Moeroa, Moses Noovao-McGreal, Junior Pua, John Puna, Reuben Rennie, Vincent Rennie, Brad Takairangi, Brodie Tamarua, Aaron Teroi, Paul Ulberg


FIJI

Kevin Naiqama (c), Suliasi Vunivalu, Waqa Blake, Brayden Villiame, Maika Sivo, Mika Ravalawa, Penioni Tagituimua, Luuke Nadrotalo, Apisai Koroisau, Silistino Ravutaumada, Viliame Kikau, Taane Milne, Isaac Lumelume, Penaia Leveleve, Maika Tudravu, Joseva Lawalawa


SAMOA

Bunty Afoa, Dean Blore, Michael Chee Kam, Tino Fa’asuamaleaui, Tim Lafai, Joey Leilua, Luciano Leilua, Moses Leota, Danny Levi, Jarome Luai, Lalotoa Mata’afa, David Nofoaluma, Ligi Sao, Marion Seve, Jorge Taufua, Brian To’o


TONGA


Féminines


AUSTRALIE

Corban McGregor, Botille Vette-Welsh, Julia Robinson, Shakiah Tungai, Jess Sergis, Tiana Penitani, Tamika Upton, Ali Brigginshaw, Kirra Dibb, Keeley Davis, Brittney Breayley, Isabelle Kelly, Millie Boyle, Hannah Southwell, Tallisha Harden, Kezie Apps, Shaylee Bent


ANGLETERRE

Dannielle Anderson, Caitlin Beevers, Leah Burke, Chantelle Crowl, Jodie Cunningham, Faye Gaskin, Kelsey Gentles, Amy Hardcastle, Shona Hoyle, Shannon Lacey, Rhiannion Marshall, Sinead Peach, Georgia Roche, Emily Rudge, Tara-Jane Stanley, Naomi Williams


NOUVELLE- ZELANDE
Madison Bartlett, Teuila Fotu-Moala, Georgia Hale, Lavinia Gould, Honey Hireme, Onjeurlina Leiataua, Nita Manyard, Raecene McGregor, Jules Newman, Apii Nicholls, Charntay Poko, Krystal Rota, Aieshaleigh Smalley, Kiana Takairangi, Crystal Tamarua, Atawhai Tupaea


PAPOUASIE NOUVELLE-GUINÉE

Elsie Albert, Catherine Anjo, Heather Ario, Lekiellia Brown, Shae-Yvonne Dela-Cruz, Carol Francis, Shirley Joe, Janet Johns, Roswita Kapo, Sera Koroi, Ua Ravu, Jacobeth Wake, Joyce Waula, Veronica Waula, Angelo Watego, Josephine Wong